Empire-arrow.png
LES MILLS+ LES MILLS TONE LAUNCH EMAIL BANNER (1).jpg

Hello January

TIMETABLE LIVE FROM
TUESDAY 4TH JANUARY

Key
cardio-01-01.png
Cardio
Range
themed-02.png
Themed
Classes
strength-03.png
Strength & Toning
unwind-04.png
Unwind & Re-energise
indoor cycling-05.png
Indoor Cycling
S1 Studio 1
S2 Studio 2
S4 Studio 4
SP Indoor Cycling
J Junior suitable for 14yrs +
Monday
09:30 - 10:00
Rig Circuit
GF
John
Monday
10:00 - 10:15
Express Core
GF
John
Monday
09:45 - 10:30
Yogalates
S4
Lizzie
Monday
10:45 - 11:30
Forever Fit
S1
Lizzie
Monday
17:30 - 18:15
BodyPump
S1
Nikki
Monday
18:30 - 19:15
Vibe Cycle
SP
Rob
Monday
19:00 - 20:00
BodyBalance
S4
Becky
Monday
19:30 - 20:15
Beat Box
S1
Rob
Monday
19:35 - 20:20
Keiser I.C
SP
Penny
Tuesday
07:00 - 07:45
Keiser I.C
SP
Dave
Tuesday
09:25 - 10:10
LBT
S1
Lizzie
Tuesday
10:30 - 11:15
Kettlebells
S2
Clare P
Tuesday
17:15 - 18:00
Keiser I.C
SP
Nikki
Tuesday
17:45 - 18:30
HIIT Circuits
S1
Clare P
Tuesday
18:00 - 18:45
LBT
S2
Lizzie
Tuesday
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga
S4
Sandra
Tuesday
18:45 - 19:30
Zumba
S1
Sophia
Tuesday
19:00 - 19:45
Kettlebells
S2
Clare P
Tuesday
19:30 -20:15
Keiser I.C
SP
Callum F
Wednesday
07:00 - 07:30
Rig Circuit
GF
John
Wednesday
09:25 - 10:10
Keiser I.C
SP
Callum F
Wednesday
09:30 - 10:30
BodyBalance
S1
Michala
Wednesday
17:45 - 18:45
Yoga
S4
Joanne
Wednesday
17:45 - 18:30
BodyPump
S1
Keith
Wednesday
18:30 - 19:15
Keiser I.C
SP
Penny
Wednesday
18:40 - 19:25
Core
S1
Keith
Thursday
07:00 - 07:45
Keiser I.C
SP
Dave
Thursday
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga
S1
Clare R
Thursday
10:30 - 11:15
Kettlebells
S2
Clare P
Thursday
17:15 - 18:00
Kettlebells
S2
Clare P
Thursday
17:30 - 18:15
Keiser I.C
SP
Nikki
Thursday
17:45 - 18:30
BodyPump
S1
Keith
Thursday
18:30 - 19:15
Pilates
S4
Lizzie
Thursday
18:45 - 19:30
GRIT
S1
Keith
Friday
09:15 - 10:15
Forever Flex
S4
Lizzie
Friday
09:30 - 10:00
Rig Circuit
GF
Marisa
Friday
09:30 - 10:15
BodyPump
S1
Laura
Friday
10:00 - 10:15
Express Core
GF
Marisa
Friday
17:45 - 18:45
BodyBalance
S1
Clare R
Sat
08:15 - 09:00
Keiser I.C
SP
John
Sat
09:00 - 10:00
Yoga
S4
Sally
Sat
09:10 - 09:55
GRIT
S1
John
Sat
10:00 - 10:30
Rig Circuit
GF
John
Sun
09:15 - 10:00
Keiser I.C
SP
Callum
Not sure which class is for you?
Read our class descriptions and find out more. Still not sure, email our Group Exercise Co-ordinator